Parcel ID: 610-193328-00Map Routing: 610-N061A-04400
PLOWMAN RYAN T TTEE7750 N HIGH ST

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use500 - VACANT PLATTED RES. LAND
Tax District610 - COLUMBUS-WORTHINGTON CSD
School District2516 - WORTHINGTON CITY SCHLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryWORTHINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health73.472.32%
Children's Services141.874.49%
City/Village138.474.38%
Columbus State15.680.50%
FCBDD162.065.13%
General Fund64.832.05%
Library114.813.63%
Metro Parks27.450.87%
School District2,365.1074.81%
Senior Options41.711.32%
Zoo16.150.51%
Total:3,161.60


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder