Parcel ID: 560-215095-00Map Routing: 560-N043BBB-13300
PRD CAPITAL LLC5109 HIDDEN VIEW DR

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District560 - COLUMBUS-HILLIARD CSD
School District2510 - HILLIARD LOCAL SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational SchoolTOLLES CAREER & TECHNICAL CENTER
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health133.892.60%
Children's Services258.515.03%
City/Village252.334.91%
Columbus State28.570.56%
FCBDD295.305.74%
General Fund118.132.30%
Library209.424.07%
Metro Parks50.010.97%
School District3,544.1368.95%
Senior Options76.001.48%
Vocational School144.652.81%
Zoo29.430.57%
Total:5,140.37


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder