Parcel ID: 010-301469-00Map Routing: 010-M132K-08600
AKMC PROPERTIES LLC1958 LAKE CREST DR

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health144.193.27%
Children's Services277.596.29%
City/Village269.376.10%
Columbus State31.370.71%
FCBDD315.267.14%
General Fund126.112.86%
Library226.415.13%
Metro Parks54.911.24%
School District2,855.2464.69%
Senior Options81.771.85%
Zoo31.410.71%
Total:4,413.63


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder