Parcel ID: 010-271502-00Map Routing: 010-T000UH-00100
LINT CONN AMY FAYE322 HANFORD ST

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use550 - RESIDENTIAL CONDOMINIUM UNIT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health124.323.27%
Children's Services239.356.29%
City/Village232.246.10%
Columbus State27.050.71%
FCBDD271.827.14%
General Fund108.722.86%
Library195.215.13%
Metro Parks47.351.24%
School District2,461.7864.69%
Senior Options70.501.85%
Zoo27.080.71%
Total:3,805.42


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder