Parcel ID: 010-157549-00Map Routing: 010-N108DD-06400
BRUNS NATALIE1837 SCOTTSDALE AVE

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health161.073.27%
Children's Services310.096.29%
City/Village300.906.10%
Columbus State35.050.71%
FCBDD352.167.14%
General Fund140.872.86%
Library252.925.13%
Metro Parks61.341.24%
School District3,189.5764.69%
Senior Options91.341.85%
Zoo35.100.71%
Total:4,930.41


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder