Parcel ID: 010-143242-00Map Routing: 010-N123D-18800
PETERS MARTIESHA3725 OHIO AVE

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health88.033.27%
Children's Services169.506.29%
City/Village164.466.10%
Columbus State19.160.71%
FCBDD192.487.14%
General Fund76.992.86%
Library138.245.13%
Metro Parks33.531.24%
School District1,743.3264.69%
Senior Options49.921.85%
Zoo19.180.71%
Total:2,694.81


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder