Parcel ID: 010-132423-00Map Routing: 010-N240D-28200
MONZALVO INVESTMENTS LLC1419 S FAHLANDER DR

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health124.693.27%
Children's Services240.056.29%
City/Village232.936.10%
Columbus State27.130.71%
FCBDD272.607.14%
General Fund109.052.86%
Library195.785.13%
Metro Parks47.491.24%
School District2,469.0664.69%
Senior Options70.701.85%
Zoo27.170.71%
Total:3,816.65


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder