Parcel ID: 010-119879-00Map Routing: 010-N130F-02300
HENDERSON ROSLYN MICHELE1640 STRIEBEL RD

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health57.583.26%
Children's Services111.186.30%
City/Village108.526.15%
Columbus State12.290.70%
FCBDD127.007.19%
General Fund50.802.88%
Library90.065.10%
Metro Parks21.511.22%
School District1,140.9664.63%
Senior Options32.691.85%
Zoo12.650.72%
Total:1,765.24


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder