Parcel ID: 010-113705-00Map Routing: 010-N114-07700
BLACKSTAR STABILITY REVITALIZATION TRUST F1A2690 BULEN AVE

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health102.613.26%
Children's Services198.116.30%
City/Village193.386.15%
Columbus State21.900.70%
FCBDD226.327.19%
General Fund90.532.88%
Library160.505.10%
Metro Parks38.331.22%
School District2,033.2364.64%
Senior Options58.241.85%
Zoo22.550.72%
Total:3,145.70


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder