Parcel ID: 010-093874-00Map Routing: 010-M128M-07300
ABS ONE MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC3453 EISENHOWER RD

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health77.063.27%
Children's Services148.386.29%
City/Village143.976.10%
Columbus State16.770.71%
FCBDD168.507.14%
General Fund67.402.86%
Library121.025.13%
Metro Parks29.351.24%
School District1,526.0764.69%
Senior Options43.711.85%
Zoo16.800.71%
Total:2,359.03


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder