Parcel ID: 010-085069-00Map Routing: 010-M035-20200
HSU KRISTI289 E ROYAL FOREST BL

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health169.203.27%
Children's Services325.776.29%
City/Village316.106.10%
Columbus State36.820.71%
FCBDD369.947.14%
General Fund147.982.86%
Library265.695.13%
Metro Parks64.441.24%
School District3,350.6464.69%
Senior Options95.961.85%
Zoo36.870.71%
Total:5,179.41


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder