Parcel ID: 010-083690-00Map Routing: 010-M127-06700
GOLDEN LEGACY HOMES LLC3050 GRASMERE AVE

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health65.223.27%
Children's Services125.596.29%
City/Village121.856.10%
Columbus State14.190.71%
FCBDD142.607.14%
General Fund57.042.86%
Library102.425.13%
Metro Parks24.841.24%
School District1,291.6164.69%
Senior Options36.991.85%
Zoo14.210.71%
Total:1,996.56


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder