Parcel ID: 010-083667-00Map Routing: 010-M127-04500
ROCK CITY PROPERTIES LLC3174 GRASMERE AVE

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health73.283.26%
Children's Services141.496.30%
City/Village138.106.15%
Columbus State15.640.70%
FCBDD161.627.19%
General Fund64.662.88%
Library114.625.10%
Metro Parks27.371.22%
School District1,452.0464.64%
Senior Options41.591.85%
Zoo16.110.72%
Total:2,246.52


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder