Parcel ID: 010-072266-00Map Routing: 010-M032-17700
RADKOSKI ELIZABETH216 CHATHAM RD

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health179.193.27%
Children's Services344.986.29%
City/Village334.766.10%
Columbus State38.990.71%
FCBDD391.767.14%
General Fund156.712.86%
Library281.385.13%
Metro Parks68.241.24%
School District3,548.3864.69%
Senior Options101.611.85%
Zoo39.040.71%
Total:5,485.04


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder