Parcel ID: 010-057633-00Map Routing: 010-F027-08000
TSDEVELOPMENTS LLC1414 SULLIVANT AVE

Tax Distribution

Property ClassC - Commercial
Land Use467 - USED CAR LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health76.552.89%
Children's Services149.725.65%
City/Village110.904.19%
Columbus State11.300.43%
FCBDD179.966.80%
General Fund51.921.96%
Library118.654.48%
Metro Parks26.250.99%
School District1,858.8170.19%
Senior Options44.991.70%
Zoo19.280.73%
Total:2,648.33


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder