Parcel ID: 010-043922-00Map Routing: 010-D011-04900
HUDSON EMILY E2741 RIDGE AVE

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health62.253.26%
Children's Services120.186.30%
City/Village117.316.15%
Columbus State13.280.70%
FCBDD137.287.19%
General Fund54.922.88%
Library97.365.10%
Metro Parks23.251.22%
School District1,233.3764.63%
Senior Options35.331.85%
Zoo13.680.72%
Total:1,908.21


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder