Parcel ID: 010-038694-00Map Routing: 010-B018-10900
ADELAID HOLDINGS LLC226 E PATTERSON AVE

Tax Distribution

Property ClassR - Residential
Land Use510 - ONE-FAM DWLG ON PLATTED LOT
Tax District010 - CITY OF COLUMBUS
School District2503 - COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOLS
Township 
Vocational School 
City/VillageCOLUMBUS CITY
LibraryCOL.&FRANKLIN COUNTY PUB LIB D
Other 

Tax Distribution

Percentage
Alcohol, Drug & Mental Health117.773.27%
Children's Services226.746.29%
City/Village220.016.10%
Columbus State25.630.71%
FCBDD257.507.14%
General Fund103.012.86%
Library184.935.13%
Metro Parks44.851.24%
School District2,332.1964.69%
Senior Options66.781.85%
Zoo25.670.71%
Total:3,605.08


Record Navigator

Actions
Neighborhood Search Neighborhood Sales
Neighborhood Search Proximity Search
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version
Show a page for creating custom report content Custom Report Builder